bground2.jpg
Home News Sports news

Sports news

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

10 tour
June 10  (Saturday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "SOKOL" (SELTSO)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 6:00 p.m.
 

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

8 tour
June 4  (Sunday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "SPARTA" (B.BEREZKA)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 6:00 p.m.
 

The results of 5 tour of football championship in Bryansk region

Football club “Proletariy” continues to glad the fans. 5 tour of football championship of Bryansk region brought the victory to Surazh team. The competitor of our team was football club “Bezhitsa”. The match was in Bryansk on “Dinamo”. The game finished with the score 3:0 I nthe favor of Proletariy. Under the results of last tours our team won 5 from 5 matches and got 15 scores, took the second position of the tour table. May 26 there will be the match of 6 tour with football club “Lokot”. We wish to the players the success and thank them for their beautiful game!

Video of the MATCH "PROLETARIY" - "ZARYA"

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

4 tour
May 17  (Wednesday

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "BGAU" (KOKINO)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 6:30 p.m.
 

More Articles...

Page 5 of 42

<< Start < 1 2 3 5 7 8 9 10 > End >>

Tournament table

Football Championship of Bryansk region (1 devision)

1 Дивизион И В Н П О
1 "Пролетарий"
Сураж
30 27 2 1 83
2 "УчХоз Кокино"
Кокино
30 20 7 3 67
3 "Бежица"
Брянск
30 19 3 8 60
4 "Сокол"
Сельцо
30 16 6 8 54
5 "Спутник"
Карачев
30 15 4 11 49
6 "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Брянск
30 15 2 13 47
7 "Зенит"
Жуковка
30 14 4 12 46
8 "Мебельщик"
Дятьково
30 13 4 13 43
9 "Заря"
Стародуб
30 12 4 14 40
10 "Глинищево"
Глинищево
30 11 5 14 38
11 "Спарта"
Белая Березка
30 11 5 14 38
12 "Медведь"
Брянск
30 10 3 17 33
13 "Клинцы"
Клинцы
30 10 1 19 31
14 "БГАУ"
Кокино
30 8 4 18 28
15 "Мебельщик"
Белые Берега
30 6 5 19 23
16 "Локоть"
Локоть
30 2 3 25 9

Football club "Proletariy"

THE RESULTS OF THE MATCHES OF FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP IN BRYANSK REGION

21.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 5:1
15.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Клинцы" 3:1
07.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ" 4:2
30.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "УчХоз Кокино" 2:2
24.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 6:1
13.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Сокол" 0:2
09.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 7:0
03.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Зенит" 3:1
30.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спарта" 2:1
26.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 5:2
22.08.2017
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 4:0
19.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "БГАУ" 9:2
16.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Заря" 7:0
11.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Глинищево" 4:1
07.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Медведь" 7:1
13.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 6:2
08.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Клинцы" 2:0
02.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ" 4:3
28.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "УчХоз Кокино" 3:3
18.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 4:0
10.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Сокол" 3:2
07.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 3:1
04.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спарта" 2:1
01.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Зенит" 4:0
26.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 4:1
22.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 3:0
17.05.2017  
"Пролетарий - "БГАУ" 7:1
14.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Заря" 3:0
11.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Глинищево" 8:0
06.05.2017
"Пролетарий" - "Медведь" 4:0

BRYANSK REGION CUP

16.09.2017 - Финал  
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 1:0
06.09.2017 - 1/2 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо" 5:0
03.08.2017 - 1/4 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 4:1
05.07.2017 - 1/8 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 1:0
14.06.2017 - 1/16 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Рубин" 4:1