bground2.jpg
Home News Sports news

Sports news

Results of 1/4 final Football Championship cup in Bryansk region 2017

The match of 1/4 final Football championship cup in Bryansk region was August 3 on the stadium of Uput (Surazh). Emotions were different from the happiness because of the scored goal (the only one at that time) up to sad after the action of the judges. The competitor of Proletariy football club “Sputnik” from Karachev did a lot for victory.

Football Cup of Bryansk region 2017

1/4 of final
August 3  (Thursday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "SPUTNIK" (KARACHEV)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 6:00 p.m.
 

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

14 tour
July 8  (Wednesday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "KLINTSY" (KLINTSY)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 6:00 p.m.
 

Video of the match "ArsenaL-Dinamo"-"Proletariy"

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

12 tour
June 28  (Wednesday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "UCHKHOZ" (KOKINO)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 7:00 p.m.
 

More Articles...

Page 4 of 42

<< Start < 1 2 4 6 7 8 9 10 > End >>

Tournament table

Football Championship of Bryansk region (1 devision)

1 Дивизион И В Н П О
1 "Пролетарий"
Сураж
30 27 2 1 83
2 "УчХоз Кокино"
Кокино
30 20 7 3 67
3 "Бежица"
Брянск
30 19 3 8 60
4 "Сокол"
Сельцо
30 16 6 8 54
5 "Спутник"
Карачев
30 15 4 11 49
6 "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Брянск
30 15 2 13 47
7 "Зенит"
Жуковка
30 14 4 12 46
8 "Мебельщик"
Дятьково
30 13 4 13 43
9 "Заря"
Стародуб
30 12 4 14 40
10 "Глинищево"
Глинищево
30 11 5 14 38
11 "Спарта"
Белая Березка
30 11 5 14 38
12 "Медведь"
Брянск
30 10 3 17 33
13 "Клинцы"
Клинцы
30 10 1 19 31
14 "БГАУ"
Кокино
30 8 4 18 28
15 "Мебельщик"
Белые Берега
30 6 5 19 23
16 "Локоть"
Локоть
30 2 3 25 9

Football club "Proletariy"

THE RESULTS OF THE MATCHES OF FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP IN BRYANSK REGION

21.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 5:1
15.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Клинцы" 3:1
07.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ" 4:2
30.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "УчХоз Кокино" 2:2
24.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 6:1
13.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Сокол" 0:2
09.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 7:0
03.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Зенит" 3:1
30.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спарта" 2:1
26.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 5:2
22.08.2017
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 4:0
19.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "БГАУ" 9:2
16.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Заря" 7:0
11.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Глинищево" 4:1
07.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Медведь" 7:1
13.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 6:2
08.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Клинцы" 2:0
02.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ" 4:3
28.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "УчХоз Кокино" 3:3
18.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 4:0
10.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Сокол" 3:2
07.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 3:1
04.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спарта" 2:1
01.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Зенит" 4:0
26.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 4:1
22.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 3:0
17.05.2017  
"Пролетарий - "БГАУ" 7:1
14.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Заря" 3:0
11.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Глинищево" 8:0
06.05.2017
"Пролетарий" - "Медведь" 4:0

BRYANSK REGION CUP

16.09.2017 - Финал  
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 1:0
06.09.2017 - 1/2 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо" 5:0
03.08.2017 - 1/4 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 4:1
05.07.2017 - 1/8 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 1:0
14.06.2017 - 1/16 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Рубин" 4:1