bground2.jpg
Home News Sports news

Sports news

Football Cap of Bryansk region 2017

1/2 of final
September 6  (Wednesday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "ARSENAL" (BRYANSK)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 4:00 p.m.
 

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

22 tour
September 3  (Sunday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "ZENIT" (ZHUKOVKA)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 5:00 p.m.
 

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

21 tour
August 26  (Saturday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "LOKOT" (LOKOT)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 5:00 p.m.
 

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

20 tour
August 22  (Tuesday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "BEZHITSA" (BRYANSK)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 5:30 p.m.
 

Football Championship of Bryansk region 2017

18 tour
August 16  (Wednesday)

"PROLETARIY" (SURAZH) -

 
 

 "ZARYA" (STARODUB)

1st devision
Stadium “Iput”, Surazh
Beginning at: 6:00 p.m.
 

More Articles...

Page 3 of 42

<< Start < 1 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 > End >>

Tournament table

Football Championship of Bryansk region (1 devision)

1 Дивизион И В Н П О
1 "Пролетарий"
Сураж
30 27 2 1 83
2 "УчХоз Кокино"
Кокино
30 20 7 3 67
3 "Бежица"
Брянск
30 19 3 8 60
4 "Сокол"
Сельцо
30 16 6 8 54
5 "Спутник"
Карачев
30 15 4 11 49
6 "АрсенаЛ-Динамо"
Брянск
30 15 2 13 47
7 "Зенит"
Жуковка
30 14 4 12 46
8 "Мебельщик"
Дятьково
30 13 4 13 43
9 "Заря"
Стародуб
30 12 4 14 40
10 "Глинищево"
Глинищево
30 11 5 14 38
11 "Спарта"
Белая Березка
30 11 5 14 38
12 "Медведь"
Брянск
30 10 3 17 33
13 "Клинцы"
Клинцы
30 10 1 19 31
14 "БГАУ"
Кокино
30 8 4 18 28
15 "Мебельщик"
Белые Берега
30 6 5 19 23
16 "Локоть"
Локоть
30 2 3 25 9

Football club "Proletariy"

THE RESULTS OF THE MATCHES OF FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP IN BRYANSK REGION

21.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 5:1
15.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Клинцы" 3:1
07.10.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ" 4:2
30.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "УчХоз Кокино" 2:2
24.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 6:1
13.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Сокол" 0:2
09.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 7:0
03.09.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Зенит" 3:1
30.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спарта" 2:1
26.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 5:2
22.08.2017
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 4:0
19.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "БГАУ" 9:2
16.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Заря" 7:0
11.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Глинищево" 4:1
07.08.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Медведь" 7:1
13.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 6:2
08.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Клинцы" 2:0
02.07.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ" 4:3
28.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "УчХоз Кокино" 3:3
18.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 4:0
10.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Сокол" 3:2
07.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Мебельщик" 3:1
04.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Спарта" 2:1
01.06.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Зенит" 4:0
26.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 4:1
22.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 3:0
17.05.2017  
"Пролетарий - "БГАУ" 7:1
14.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Заря" 3:0
11.05.2017  
"Пролетарий" - "Глинищево" 8:0
06.05.2017
"Пролетарий" - "Медведь" 4:0

BRYANSK REGION CUP

16.09.2017 - Финал  
"Пролетарий" - "Бежица" 1:0
06.09.2017 - 1/2 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "АрсенаЛ-Динамо" 5:0
03.08.2017 - 1/4 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Спутник" 4:1
05.07.2017 - 1/8 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Локоть" 1:0
14.06.2017 - 1/16 финала  
"Пролетарий" - "Рубин" 4:1